Abuhurairah Trust

Hospital Staff

 Staff List of Hospital

                                                                                           (Doctors)

Name Designation
Doctor NusratiqbalMedical Superintendent
Doctor Shumaila HussainGynecologist
Doctor MusaratJavaidGynecologist
Doctor AkifQasimPathologist
Doctor Adeel AbbasMedical Officer
Doctor Syed Qasim Peadiatrishain
Syed Ammara Sadaf Pharmacist

 

 (Administration List)

NameDesignation
Mis Madiha Younas AzadAdministrator
Mr Rohail AkramAdministrator
Mr Ali Akbar Rana Supervisor
Mr Qari Abdullah AsadIncharge Complain and development Cell
Mr Ali RazaSupervisor

      

(Nurses List)

NameDesignation
IffetJabeen
Head Nurse
IffetHanif
Staff Nurse
Kanwalshehzadi
Staff Nurse
AsmaBiBi
Staff Nurse

Humaira
Maria Noureen
Staff Nurse
Maria NoureenStaff Nurse

 

(LHV List)

NameDesignation
Shahnaz Akhtar
LHV
Kiran Aslam
LHV
Shumaila BIBI
LHV
SamiaShaheenMid Wife

 

(Helper Nurses)

Name Designation
Raisa Bano
Aid Nurse
IqraGhafoorAid Nurse

 

(Ward helpers)

Name Designation
Nabeela Latif
Ward Helper
Farah Shafeeq
Ward Helper
Muhammad AhmadWard Boy

 

(OTA List)

NameDesignation
Muhammad Irfan
OTA
Murtaza
OTA
Asif Ali
OTA
Muhammad KhalidOTA Attendant

 

(Lab Technician)

NameDesignation
Irfan Ahmad
Lab Technician
Usman Ali Lab Assistant

 

(Dispensary Staff)

NameDesignation
Muhammad Sajid
Dispenser
Waqasmaqbool
Dispenser
Muhammad Awais
Dispensary Helper
Qamer Ur ZamanDispensary Helper

 

(Reception Staff)

Name
Designation
Sidra Yousaf
Receptionist
Zainab Sajid
Receptionist
FaizaRazzaqReceptionist

 

(Sanitory Workers)

Name Designation
Sanitory Inspector
Sultan Khan
Muhammad Javed
Sweeper
MumtazRehamat
Aya
Taiba
Aya
Razia Sharif
Sweeper
Shameem
Sweeper
Shahnaz
Sweeper
Nazia
Sweeper
SamiaWasher Woman

 

(Security Staff)

Name
Designation
Afzaal Rajput
Security Guard
Arbass Rajput
Security Guard
Muhammad AsadSecurity Guard

 

(Drivers List)

Name
Designation
Muhammad sajid
Driver
Muhammad JahanzaibDriver

 

(Electrician, Plumber ,Cook, AC Engineer)

Name
Designation
Muhammad Nasir
Electrician
Abdulllah Ghazi
Plumber
Abdul Manan
Cook
Hafiz Zubair
AC Engineer
Hafiz KhuramAC Engineer